




Property Type
Apartment
Handover Date
Q2 2028
Project Description
Radiant Garden Towers, a majestic 27-story masterpiece, rises elegantly in the heart of Al Reem Island, redefining the essence of modern urban living with its stunning contemporary design and exceptional residential experience, brought to life by Radiant Real Estate as a new benc... Read More
Location
District
City
Country
United Arab Emirates
Address
Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi, UAE
Location Map
Loading map...
Area Description
Al Reem Island, a vibrant and rapidly evolving neighbourhood in Abu Dhabi, boasts an impressive array of residential and retail options, making it one of the most sought-after destinations in the city. With its diverse range of luxury properties, including opulent penthouses, sty... Read More
Area Valuation
District
Area prices 11% lower than the Abu Dhabi apartment median
Calculated from 17 Oct 2025 to 16 Oct 2026 against apartment sales in Abu Dhabi. See detailed analytics
Layouts





Nearby Landmarks
Airport
- Zayed International Airport43.2 kmdriving time35 min
School
- Nord Anglia International School1.7 kmdriving time3 min
- Nord Anglea International School Abu Dhabi1.7 kmdriving time3 min
- Repton School Rose Campus2.8 kmdriving time4 min
Hospital
- Burjeel Day Surgery Center1.4 kmdriving time3 min
- Reem Hospital1.6 kmdriving time3 min
- Cleveland Clinic Abu Dhabi3.0 kmdriving time5 min
Shopping Mall
- Reem Island Mall1.2 kmdriving time2 min
- Boutik Mall1.7 kmdriving time3 min
- Boutiq Mall, Gate and Arc Complex2.1 kmdriving time4 min
Landmark
- Disneyland Abu Dhabi30.7 kmdriving time27 min
Master Plan

Amenities and Facilities
- Gym
- Security
- Children's Pool
- Outdoor swimming pool
- CCTV Security system
- Children's Play Area
- Yoga classes
- Lounge area for residents
- Concierge Service
- Space to work
- Central Conditioning
- Near Mall
Finishings & Interiors
Every detail of Radiant Garden Towers has been thoughtfully crafted to offer a lifestyle of comfort and convenience . The towers feature a range of spacious apartments with elegant interiors , abundant natural light , and panoramic views of the island . Residents enjoy access to state - of... Read More
Price Analytics
Minimum Price
AED 1.16 M
Minimum Price / Sqft
AED 1,394/sqft
Launch prices 24% lower than the Al Reem Island off-plan apartment median
Calculated from 17 Oct 2025 to 16 Oct 2026 against off-plan apartment sales in the area. Based on entry prices. See detailed analytics
Brochure
Video
Developer Name
Radiant EnterprisesDeveloper Country
United Arab Emirates
Year Entered Real Estate
2022
About
Radiant Real Estate is dedicated to creating vibrant communi... Read More
Developer Address
Al Sahel Towers - Al Bateen - W12 - Abu Dhabi - UAE
* Developer information is for reference only and may change. Please contact the developer for the latest details.
FAQs
When is the handover for Radiant Garden Towers?
Handover for Radiant Garden Towers is planned for Q2 2028.
What is the starting price for Radiant Garden Towers?
Prices at Radiant Garden Towers start from AED 1.16 M, with a starting rate of AED 1,394 per sqft.
Who is the developer of Radiant Garden Towers?
Radiant Garden Towers is developed by Radiant Enterprises.
Where is Radiant Garden Towers located?
Radiant Garden Towers is located in Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi.
What amenities does Radiant Garden Towers offer?
Residents at Radiant Garden Towers have access to Gym, Security, Children's Pool, Outdoor swimming pool, CCTV Security system, Children's Play Area, Yoga classes, Lounge area for residents, and 4 more.
How far is Radiant Garden Towers from the nearest airport and metro station?
Zayed International Airport is 43.2 km away (about 35 min by car).
Which hospitals are near Radiant Garden Towers?
Reem Hospital is 1.6 km away (about 3 min by car). Burjeel Day Surgery Center is 1.4 km away (about 3 min by car). Cleveland Clinic Abu Dhabi is 3.0 km away (about 5 min by car).
Which schools are near Radiant Garden Towers?
Nord Anglia International School is 1.7 km away (about 3 min by car). Nord Anglea International School Abu Dhabi is 1.7 km away (about 3 min by car). Repton School Rose Campus is 2.8 km away (about 4 min by car).
Which shopping malls are near Radiant Garden Towers?
Boutiq Mall, Gate and Arc Complex is 2.1 km away (about 4 min by car). Boutik Mall is 1.7 km away (about 3 min by car). Reem Island Mall is 1.2 km away (about 2 min by car).
Similar Projects
Mortgage Calculator
Calculate and view the monthly mortgage on this Project

