









Property Type
Apartment
Handover Date
Q1 2026
Project Description
Binghatti Pinnacle is an elegant residential tower situated in the heart of Al Jaddaf, redefining modern family living through its striking architectural design. The development features a carefully curated collection of 176 residences, comprising spacious one, two, and three-bed... Read More
Payment Plan
On booking
100%
Project Status!Last inspected29 Jul 2026
Project Status
Finished
Completion %
100%
Construction Start Date
2024-09-01T00:00:00.000Z
Completion Date
2025-12-31T00:00:00.000Z
* Information above is for reference only and may change. Please verify with the relevant regulatory authority before making any decisions.
Location
District
City
Country
United Arab Emirates
Address
Al Jaddaf (II), Dubai, UAE
Location Map
Loading map...
Area Description
Al Jaddaf, located in Dubai, United Arab Emirates, is a vibrant and culturally rich district that harmoniously blends culture, commerce, and leisure. The area holds significant cultural value, featuring an array of museums, art galleries, and cultural centers that honor both loca... Read More
Area Valuation
District
Layouts








Nearby Landmarks
Airport
- Dubai International Airport7.9 kmdriving time8 min
- Al Maktoum International Airport54.7 kmdriving time41 min
Metro Station
- Max Metro Station5.8 kmdriving time7 min
School
- TopSpin Sports Centre – Tennis & Padel Coaching | Court Rentals Dubai3.2 kmdriving time6 min
- Glendale International School4.1 kmdriving time7 min
- Swiss International Scientific School in Dubai9.4 kmdriving time13 min
Hospital
- Al Jalila Children’s Hospital | مستشفى الجليلة للأطفال2.5 kmdriving time5 min
- Latifa Hospital | مستشفى لطيفة3.4 kmdriving time6 min
- Dr. Sulaiman Al Habib Hospital - مستشفى د. سليمان الحبيب3.9 kmdriving time6 min
Supermarket
- VIVA Supermarket - Al Wasl Club, Al Jaddaf, Dubai1.5 kmdriving time3 min
Shopping Mall
- Wafi Mall3.1 kmdriving time4 min
- Wafi City3.3 kmdriving time5 min
- Karama Centre5.7 kmdriving time10 min
- The Dubai Mall7.4 kmdriving time9 min
Beach
- Empty beach8.2 kmdriving time11 min
Cafe
- TopSpin Sports Centre – Tennis & Padel Coaching | Court Rentals Dubai3.2 kmdriving time6 min
- Emarat- Garhoud3.3 kmdriving time6 min
- مقهى هوكا تايم - Hookah Time Cafe3.3 kmdriving time6 min
Gym
- Al Wasl Indoor Hall1.7 kmdriving time3 min
Salon
- Hair Tag Gents' Salon: Al Jaddaf330 mwalking time5 min
Landmark
- Burj Khalifa7.4 kmdriving time10 min
Master Plan

Amenities and Facilities
- Shared Swimming Pool
- Gym
Finishings & Interiors
Finishing And Materials: Modern finishing with high-quality materials and Smart Home System. | Kitchen And Appliances: Fully equipped kitchens. | Furnishing: No
Price Analytics
Minimum Price
AED 1.90 M
Minimum Price / Sqft
AED 2,162/sqft
Sale prices 5% higher than the area apartment median
Calculated from 13 Feb 2026 to 16 Oct 2026 against apartment sales in Dubai Healthcare City - Phase 2, the official area this project is registered in. Based on registered sale prices in this project. See detailed analytics
Other Important Details!Last inspected29 Jul 2026
Project Description
4B + G + 17 FLOORS +... Read More
Escrow Account Number
0405887192006
Escrow Agent
Emirates NBD Bank PJSC
Number of Units
178
Number of Buildings
1
* Information above may change. Please verify with the relevant regulatory authority before making any decisions.
Video
Developer Name
BinghattiDeveloper Country
United Arab Emirates
Year Entered Real Estate
2008
Number of Projects
43
Off-plan Projects
7
Number of Units Delivered
11269
About
Binghatti is a major Emirati property development company, b... Read More
Developer Address
Sheikh Zayed Road, Al Manara, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
* Developer information is for reference only and may change. Please contact the developer for the latest details.
FAQs
When is the handover for Binghatti Pinnacle by Binghatti?
Handover for Binghatti Pinnacle by Binghatti is planned for Q1 2026.
What is the starting price for Binghatti Pinnacle by Binghatti?
Prices at Binghatti Pinnacle by Binghatti start from AED 1.90 M, with a starting rate of AED 2,162 per sqft.
What is the payment plan for Binghatti Pinnacle by Binghatti?
Binghatti Pinnacle by Binghatti offers a 100% payment plan (100% On booking).
Who is the developer of Binghatti Pinnacle by Binghatti?
Binghatti Pinnacle by Binghatti is developed by Binghatti. Binghatti has 43 completed projects and 7 off-plan projects in development.
Where is Binghatti Pinnacle by Binghatti located?
Binghatti Pinnacle by Binghatti is located in Al Jaddaf (II), Dubai.
What amenities does Binghatti Pinnacle by Binghatti offer?
Residents at Binghatti Pinnacle by Binghatti have access to Shared Swimming Pool, Gym.
How far along is construction at Binghatti Pinnacle by Binghatti?
Construction is 100% complete. Most recent inspection was on 29 Jul 2026.
Who is the escrow agent for Binghatti Pinnacle by Binghatti?
Binghatti Pinnacle by Binghatti's escrow is held with Emirates NBD Bank PJSC, account number 0405887192006.
How far is Binghatti Pinnacle by Binghatti from the nearest airport and metro station?
Dubai International Airport is 7.9 km away (about 8 min by car). Max Metro Station is 5.8 km away (about 7 min by car).
Which hospitals are near Binghatti Pinnacle by Binghatti?
Latifa Hospital | مستشفى لطيفة is 3.4 km away (about 6 min by car). Al Jalila Children’s Hospital | مستشفى الجليلة للأطفال is 2.5 km away (about 5 min by car). Dr. Sulaiman Al Habib Hospital - مستشفى د. سليمان الحبيب is 3.9 km away (about 6 min by car).
Which schools are near Binghatti Pinnacle by Binghatti?
TopSpin Sports Centre – Tennis & Padel Coaching | Court Rentals Dubai is 3.2 km away (about 6 min by car). Swiss International Scientific School in Dubai is 9.4 km away (about 13 min by car). Glendale International School is 4.1 km away (about 7 min by car).
Which shopping malls are near Binghatti Pinnacle by Binghatti?
Wafi City is 3.3 km away (about 5 min by car). Wafi Mall is 3.1 km away (about 4 min by car). Karama Centre is 5.7 km away (about 10 min by car).
Which beaches are near Binghatti Pinnacle by Binghatti?
Empty beach is 8.2 km away (about 11 min by car).
Similar Projects
Mortgage Calculator
Calculate and view the monthly mortgage on this Project


